Navigation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2016
(28.03.2016)
Einzel
Finale |
|
|
|
|
Maik Schönian |
- |
Gordon Schmidt
|
1-3
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
Sven Wiegand
|
- |
Maik Schönian
|
1-3
|
|
|
Christian Schönfeld |
- |
Gordon Schmidt |
0-3
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Ronald Henkel |
- |
Sven Wiegand |
1-3 |
|
|
Gordon Oethe
|
- |
Maik Schönian
|
1-3 |
|
|
Maik Koch |
- |
Christian Schönfeld |
0-3 |
|
|
Roman Farr
|
- |
Gordon Schmidt |
1-3 |
|
Achtelfinale |
C1 |
Ronald Henkel |
|
freilos |
|
|
B4-A2 |
Frederik-Christoph Weise
|
- |
Sven Wiegand
|
1-3 |
|
D2-C3 |
Johannes Neumann
|
- |
Gordon Oethe |
1-3 |
|
B1 |
Maik Schönian
|
|
freilos |
|
|
D1 |
Maik Koch |
|
freilos |
|
|
A3-B2 |
Sven Baumgart
|
- |
Christian Schönfeld
|
2-3 |
|
C2-B3 |
Danny Lieske
|
- |
Roman Farr |
1-3 |
|
A1 |
Gordon Schmidt
|
|
freilos |
|
|
Vorrunde
Gruppe A |
Platz
|
Spieler |
1 |
Gordon Schmidt
|
4-0 |
2 |
Sven Wiegand
|
3-1 |
3 |
Sven Baumgart
|
2-2 |
4 |
Niels Jentzsch
|
1-3 |
5 |
Andreas Schuchardt
|
0-4 |
Gruppe B |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Maik Schönian
|
4-0 |
2 |
Christian Schönfeld
|
3-1 |
3 |
Roman Farr |
2-2 |
4 |
Frederik-Christoph Weise
|
1-3 |
5 |
Dennis Kipnich |
0-4 |
Gruppe C |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Ronald Henkel |
3-0 |
2 |
Danny Lieske
|
2-1 |
3 |
Gordon Oethe
|
1-2 |
4 |
David Schuchardt
|
0-3 |
Gruppe D |
Platz |
Team |
1 |
Maik Koch |
3-0 |
2 |
Johannes Neumann
|
2-1 |
3 |
Stefan Rummel |
1-2 |
4 |
Egbert Schuchardt |
0-3 |
Doppel
jeder mit jeden
Endrunde
Gruppe A |
Platz
|
Spieler |
Gold |
Johannes Neumann
|
3-1 |
Silber |
Maik Schönian
|
3-1 |
Bronze |
Gordon Schmidt
|
2-2 |
4 |
Sven Baumgart
|
2-2 |
5 |
Dennis Kipnich |
0-4 |
Gruppe B |
Platz
|
Team |
Gold |
Sven Wiegand
|
3-1 |
Silber |
Christian Schönfeld
|
3-1 |
Bronze |
Maik Koch
|
2-2 |
4 |
Danny Lieske
|
1-3 |
5 |
Roman Farr |
1-3 |
Vorrunde
Gruppe A |
Platz
|
Spieler |
1 |
Christian Schönfeld
|
3-1 |
2 |
Gordon Schmidt
|
3-1 |
3 |
Roman Farr |
2-2 |
4 |
Niels Jentzsch
|
2-2 |
5 |
Stefan Rummel
|
0-4 |
Gruppe B |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Sven Baumgart
|
3-1 |
2 |
Maik Koch
|
3-1 |
3 |
Dennis Kipnich |
2-2 |
4 |
Andreas Schuchardt
|
1-3 |
5 |
David Schuchardt
|
1-3 |
Gruppe C |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Johannes Neumann
|
2-1 |
2 |
Sven Wiegand
|
2-1 |
3 |
Ronald Henkel
|
2-1 |
4 |
Frederik-Christoph Weise |
0-3 |
Gruppe D |
Platz |
Team |
1 |
Danny Lieske
|
2-1 |
2 |
Maik Schönian
|
2-1 |
3 |
Egbert Schuchardt
|
2-1 |
4 |
Gordon Oethe
|
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|