Navigation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereinsmeisterschaften 2017
(17.04.2017)
Einzel
Finale |
|
|
|
|
Christian Schönfeld |
- |
Sven Baumgart
|
3-0
|
|
Halbfinale |
|
Christian Schönfeld |
- |
Stefan Symanzik
|
3-0
|
|
|
Roman Farr |
- |
Sven Baumgart |
0-3
|
|
Viertelfinale |
|
Christian Schönfeld |
- |
Frederik-Christoph Weise |
3-0 |
|
|
Stefan Symanzik
|
- |
Danny Lieske |
3-1 |
|
|
Stefan Berger |
- |
Roman Farr |
0-3 |
|
|
Sven Baumgart
|
- |
Maik Koch |
3-1 |
|
Achtelfinale |
D1 |
Christian Schönfeld |
|
freilos |
|
|
A2-B3 |
Frederik-Christoph Weise
|
- |
Maik Schönian
|
3-0 |
|
B1-E2 |
Gordon Schmidt |
- |
Stefan Symanzik
|
2-3 |
|
C1 |
Danny Lieske
|
|
freilos |
|
|
A1 |
Stefan Berger
|
|
freilos |
|
|
E3-D2 |
Roman Farr
|
- |
Ronald Henkel
|
3-0 |
|
C2-B2 |
Johannes Neumann
|
- |
Sven Baumgart
|
0-3 |
|
E1 |
Maik Koch
|
|
freilos |
|
|
Vorrunde
Gruppe A |
Platz
|
Spieler |
1 |
Stefan Berger
|
3-0 |
2 |
Frederik-Christoph Weise
|
2-1 |
3 |
Stefan Rummel
|
1-2 |
4 |
Egbert Schuchardt
|
0-3 |
Gruppe B |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Gordon Schmidt
|
3-0 |
2 |
Sven Baumgart
|
2-1 |
3 |
Maik Schönian |
1-2 |
4 |
David Schuchardt |
0-3 |
Gruppe C |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Danny Lieske |
3-0 |
2 |
Johannes Neumann
|
2-1 |
3 |
Gordon Oethe
|
1-2 |
4 |
David Schuchardt
|
0-3 |
Gruppe D |
Platz |
Team |
1 |
Christian Schönfeld |
3-0 |
2 |
Ronald Henkel
|
2-1 |
3 |
Michael Kubbutat |
1-2 |
4 |
Steffen Obst
|
0-3 |
Gruppe E |
Platz |
Team |
1 |
Maik Koch |
2-1 |
2 |
Stefan Symanzik |
2-1 |
3 |
Roman farr |
2-1 |
4 |
Niels Jentzsch |
0-3 |
Doppel
jeder mit jeden
Endrunde
Gruppe A |
Platz
|
Spieler |
Gold |
Christian Schönfeld
|
3-1 |
Silber |
Danny Lieske
|
3-1 |
Bronze |
Gordon Oethe
|
2-2 |
4 |
Roman Farr
|
1-3 |
5 |
Michael Kubbutat |
1-3 |
Gruppe B |
Platz
|
Team |
Gold |
Gordon Schmidt
|
3-1 |
Silber |
Stefan Symanzik
|
3-1 |
Bronze |
Sven Baumgart
|
2-2 |
4 |
Ronald Henkel
|
1-3 |
5 |
Stefan Berger |
1-3 |
Vorrunde
Gruppe A |
Platz
|
Spieler |
1 |
Stefan Symanzik
|
2-1 |
2 |
Danny Lieske
|
2-1 |
3 |
Maik Schönian
|
2-1 |
4 |
Egbert Schuchardt
|
0-3 |
Gruppe B |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Gordon Schmidt
|
2-1 |
2 |
Michael Kubbutat
|
2-1 |
3 |
Frederik-Christoph Weise
|
1-2 |
4 |
Stefan Rummel
|
1-2 |
Gruppe C |
Platz
|
Team |
1 |
Gordon Oethe
|
2-1 |
2 |
Stefan Berger
|
2-1 |
3 |
Steffen Obst
|
2-1 |
4 |
Niels Jentzsch |
0-3 |
Gruppe D |
Platz |
Team |
1 |
Ronald Henkel
|
2-1 |
2 |
Christian Schönfeld
|
2-1 |
3 |
Maik Koch
|
2-1 |
4 |
Johannes Neumann
|
0-3 |
Gruppe E
|
Platz |
Team |
1 |
Roman Farr |
2-1 |
2 |
Sven Baumgart |
2-1 |
3 |
Andreas Schuchardt
|
2-1 |
4 |
David Schuchardt
|
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|